Følg oss på:    LinkedIn

Medlemsbedrifter

Firmanavn:Sted:
ACERGY 4004 STAVANGER
AGDER ENERGI PRODUKSJON AS 4606 KRISTIANSAND S
AIBEL AS 5504 HAUGESUND
AKER ENGINEERING & TECNOLOGY AS 1326 LYSAKER
AKER SOLUTIONS - AKER STORD 5409 STORD
AKER KVÆRNER MOSJØEN 8655 MOSJØEN
AKER SOLUTIONS - AKER OFFSHORE PARTNER 4003 STAVANGER
AKER SOLUTIONS - AKER VERDAL AS 7650 VERDAL
AKERSHUS KRAN OG INDUSTRI SERVICE AS 2080 EIDSVOLL
ALATAS NORWAY AS 4610 KRISTIANSAND
ALBERT E. OLSEN AS 7462 TRONDHEIM
ALFA NORDIC SERVICES AS 4070 RANDABERG
ALLUM MARINE AS 3239 SANDEFJORD
ALPA AS 6415 MOLDE
ANGERMAN 5179 GODVIK
AS NYMO 4891 GRIMSTAD
AVIOR OFFSHORE AS 4847 ARENDAL
MACGREGOR (NOR) AS 5200 OS
ARKA ANDR RASMUSSEN KAROSSERIFABRIKK AS 5200 OS
ASMYHR H ING AS 2013 SKJETTEN
AUKRA MARITIME AS 6480 AUKRA
AWIN AS 5852 BERGEN
AXESS AS 6402 MOLDE
AXTECH 6416 MOLDE
BAMBLE MEKANISKE INDUSTRI AS 3960 STATHELLE
BERGEN HYDRAULIC AS 5042 BERGEN
BIKS AS 5161 LAKSEVÅG
BILFINGER AS 3908 PORSGRUNN
BILFINGER - MOSJØEN 8650 MOSJØEN
BILFINGER ÅRDAL 6882 ÅRDAL
BJERKVIK TEKNISKE VERKSTED 8530 BJERKVIK
BORG HAVN IKS 1630 GAMLE FREDRIKSTAD
BOSCH REXROTH AS 1402 SKI
BP NORGE AS 4065 STAVANGER
BRETTEVILLE TALJER & MASKINER AS 1359 EIKSMARKA
BRG ENTREPRENØR AS 4645 NODELAND
BULKLIFT AS 3106 NØTTERØY
BUNDEBYGG AS 0663 OSLO
BÅTSERVICE ITC AS 5401 STORD
CAN AS 4032 STAVANGER
CARL STAHL AS 4056 TANANGER
CERTEX NORGE AS 4067 STAVANGER
CON-FORM AS 0667 Oslo
CONOCOPHILLIPS 4064 STAVANGER
CORTLAND SELANTIC 5257 BERGEN
HENRIK VEDER GROUP NORWAY 4001 STAVANGER
COSL DRILLING EUROPE AS 4064 STAVANGER
CRANE TECH AS 4392 SANDNES
CRANEWAY AS 3474 ÅROS
DATEK LØFTETEKNIKK AS 1065 OSLO
DATEK LØFTETEKNIKK AS 4070 RANDABERG
DEMANOR AS 3036 DRAMMEN
DEPRO AS 4344 BRYNE
DET NORSKE 7011 TRONDHEIM
DNV GL 5020 BERGEN
DOF MANAGEMENT AS 5392 STOREBØ
DOLPHIN AS 4098 TANANGER
DVERGSDAL KRANKONTROLL 6847 VASSENDEN
UTLEIECOMPAGNIET AS/E.D.KNUTSEN 2027 KJELLER
EIDSIVA VANNKRAFT AS 2605 LILLEHAMMER
EINAR ØGREY FARSUND AS 4552 FARSUND
EIVA SAFEX 0510 OSLO
ENERMECH AS 4056 TANANGER
ENGEBAKKEN TRANSPORT AS 2335 STANGE
ENI NORGE AS 4064 STAVANGER
ERAMET NORWAY AS 3901 PORSGRUNN
ERAMET NORWAY AS 4201 SAUDA
ERLING HAUG AS 7486 TRONDHEIM
ERNST-B. JOHANSEN A.S. 3970 LANGESUND
EURO SUPPLY BERGEN 5871 BERGEN
EVOLIFT AS 4085 HUNDVÅG
EXSTO OFFSHOREUTDANNING 7041 TRONDHEIM
EXXONMOBIL EXPLORATION AND PRODUCTION NORWAY 4064 STAVANGER
FANØ KRAN SERVICE DANMARK
FARSTAD SHIPPING ÅLESUND
FASTLANE TECHNOLOGIES AS 3261 LARVIK
FJELLDAL CONSULTING & ENGINEERING AS 7047 TRONDHEIM
FORSVARSMATERIELL LUFTKAP, FLYTEKNIKK 2027 KJELLER
FLO/TV/MAR 5886 BERGEN
FLOM KJETTING AS 3960 STATHELLE
FMC KONGSBERG SUBSEA AS 3601 KONGSBERG
FORSVARETS LOGISTIKKORGANISASJON 2051 JESSHEIM
FOURS AS 5918 FREHAUG
FRAMO ENGINEERING A.S 5862 BERGEN
GC RIEBER SHIPPING ASA 5809 BERGEN
GDF SUEZ E&P NORGE AS 4066 STAVANGER
GLEIPNIR AS 5536 HAUGESUND
GLOBAL MARITIME AS 4067 STAVANGER
GMC MARITIME AS 4092 STAVANGER
GUNNEBO ANJA INDUSTRIER AS 5282 LONEVÅG
HAMMERSTAD MASKIN AS 1671 KRÅKERØY
HAMATEC 1850 MYSEN
HAUG'S MASKIN-FORRETNING AS 2092 MINNESUND
HARDING SAFETY 5472 SEIMSFOSS
HBC-RADIOMATIC NORGE AS 4315 SANDNES
HENGSRØD SMIE BUSKERUD AS 3320 VESTFOSSEN
HIAB NORWAY AS 1481 HAGAN
HMF NORGE 2094 MINNESUND
HOLM`S NDT-INSPEKSJON 9156 STORSLETT
HUNSFOS KOMPETANSESENTER A/S VENNESLA
HUSØY INDUSTRI TRADING AS 4262 AVALDSNES
HYDRO ALUMINIUM ALUCOAT AS 3080 HOLMESTRAND
HYDRO ALUMINIUM AS 4265 HÅVIK
HYDRO ALUMINIUM AS 6991 HØYANGER
HYDRO ALUMINIUM ROLLED PRODUCTS 4265 HÅVIK
HYDRO ALUMINIUM SUNNDAL AS 6600 SUNNDALSØRA
IKM KRAN & LØFTETEKNIKK 4056 TANANGER
ILC-CONSTRUCTION 1407 Vinterbro
INDUSTRIBEHOV AS 0614 OSLO
ING. HANS P. ØEN AS 1339 VØYENENGA
ING. ULF KOBBERSTAD 8450 STOKMARKNES
INGENIØRFIRMAET MASKINGODKJENNING AS 7020 TRONDHEIM
INSPECTA AS 0511 OSLO
ISLAND OFFSHORE MANAGEMENT 6067 ULSTEINVIK
ISOLA AS 3945 PORSGRUNN
JFK OFFSHORE AB HALMSTAD, SVERIGE
JOHN DAHLE SKIPSHANDEL AS 4098 TANANGER
KAM LIFTING CONSULT AS 4056 TANANGER
KARMØY WINCH AS 4291 KOPERVIK
KIS KOMPETANSE AS 3003 DRAMMEN
KONGSBERG MARITIME OPPLÆRING 7041 TRONDHEIM
KIS AS 1358 ASKER
KJÆTTINGFABRIKEN AS 3766 SANNIDAL
KOLOS INSPECTION AS 4098 TANANGER
KOLOS LIFTING AS 4050 SOLA
KONECRANES AS 7027 TRONDHEIM
KONGSBERG TEROTECH AS 3601 KONGSBERG
KONGSHAVN INDUSTRI AS 5074 GODVIK
KRAN ELEKTRO SERVICE A.S 4034 STAVANGER
KRANFØRER AS 1624 GRESSVIK
KRAN OG INDUSTRIERVICE AS 2651 ØSTRE GAUSDAL
KRAN OG MASKINSERVICE AS 2360 RUDSHØGDA
KRAN OG PORTTEKNIKK AS 7477 TRONDHEIM
KRAN & UTSTYRSKONTROLL AS 7520 HEGRA
KRANKONTROLLEN AS 2004 LILLESTRØM
KRANOR AS 3470 SLEMMESTAD
KRANSKOLEN 3300 HOKKSUND
KURT HAMRE MASKIN AS 5859 FANA
KYSTTEKNIKK AS 7260 SISTRANDA
LARVIK HAVN KF 3263 LARVIK
LEONHARD NILSEN & SØNNER AS 8484 RISØYHAMN
LM MASKIN 0484 OSLO
LMG MASKIN AS 5824 BERGEN
LOADBAR SOLUTIONS 3131 HUSØYSUND
LUNA NORGE 1411 KOLBOTN
LUNDIN NORWAY AS 1326 LYSAKER
LØVOLD AS 8039 BODØ
MACGREGOR (NOR) AS 0101 OSLO
MACGREGOR HYDRAMARINE AS 4623 KRISTIANSAND
MAERSK CONTRACTORS NORGE AS 4065 STAVANGER
MARWIN LØFTETEKNIKK AS 3766 SANNIDAL
MASKIN OG TRUCKOPPLÆRING 1529 MOSS
MATHIESEN KRANSERVICE AS 1675 KRÅKERØY
MELHEIM AS 1523 MOSS
MINERA NORGE AS 7340 OPPDAL
MJ MASKINSERVICE 8430 MYRE
ML MASKIN 2010 STRØMMEN
MOLDE ENGINEERING AS 6410 MOLDE
MTI HOLDING 5954 MONGSTAD
MODEX AS 5954 MONGSTAD
MOFLATEN SMIE OG VERKSTED AS 3734 SKIEN
MOLDE JARNVAREFORRETNING AS 6401 MOLDE
MOMEK SERVICESS 8601 MO I RANA
MORTEN ENGEN & CO 1520 MOSS
MOTUS TECHNOLOGY 6416 MOLDE
MOTUS ENGINEERING AS 6416 MOLDE
MUNCK CRANES AS 5020 BERGEN
MUNCK CRANES AS 6058 VALDERØY
MØLLERODDEN AS 5536 HAUGESUND
MØRENOT AS 6280 SØVIK
MÅLSELVKRAN 9321 MOEN
NAMMO RAUFOSS 2831 RAUFOSS
NATIONAL OILWELL NORWAY AS 6415 MOLDE
NATIONAL OILWELL NORWAY 4604 KRISTIANSAND S
NLI LARVIK AVD LØFT 3263 LARVIK
NORD-KRAN AS 0915 OSLO
NORDIC CRANE VEST AS 4064 STAVANGER
NORDIC CRANE ØST AS 1662 ROLVSØY
NTE ENERGI AS 7736 STEINKJER
NORSEA AS 4098 TANANGER
NORSHORE MANAGEMENT AS 5353 STRAUME
NORSK ARBEIDSMANDSFORBUND 0028 OSLO
NORSK FAGSKOLE AS 9300 FINNSNES
NORSK KRANINSPEKSJON AS 1624 GRESSVIK
NORSK KRANPARTNER AS 3003 DRAMMEN
NORSK MASKINKONTROLL AS 3908 PORSGRUNN
NORSK OLJE OG PETROKJEMISK FAGFORBUND 4005 STAVANGER
NORSK SCANIA AS AVD. KRISTIANSAND 4696 KRISTIANSAND
NORSK SCANIA AS AVD. TROMSØ 9024 TOMASJORD
NORSKE SHELL AS DRAUGEN 6503 KRISTIANSUND N
NORSKE SKOGINDUSTRIER AS 7620 SKOGN
NYENGET MEK. VERKSTED AS 7600 LEVANGER
OCEANEERING ASSET INTEGRITY 5342 STRAUME
O. L. ENGEN & CO AS 2391 MOELV
ODFJELL OFFSHORE 5863 BERGEN
ODIM AS 6069 HAREID
OLE OTTOSEN & SØNNER AS 4658 TVEIT
ONIX AS 1416 STAVANGER
OSLO HAVN KF 0103 OSLO
OSM OFFSHORE AS 4661 KRISTIANSAND
OTERA INFRA 4808 ARENDAL
PALFINGER MARINE NORWAY 5815 BERGEN
PERSONELL NORSK INDUSTRI AS 4064 STAVANGER
PER WESTERHEIM AS 1912 ENEBAKK
PETROLEUMSTILSYNET 4003 STAVANGER
PNI OPPLÆRINGSSENTER 4064 STAVANGER
PMC HYDRAULICS 6715 ESBJERG N, DENMARK
PREZIOSO LINJEBYGG OFFSHORE AS 6405 MOLDE
PTO TEKNIKK AS 2151 ÅRNES
RAMBØLL OIL & GAS AS 3001 DRAMMEN
RIWAL NORGE AS 2022 Gjerdrum
ROGALAND KRANSKOLE 4339 ÅLGÅRD
ROLANDS AS 4628 KRISTIANSAND
ROLANDS CONSULTING AS 4720 HÆGELAND
ROLLS-ROYCE MARINE AS 6270 BRATTVÅG
ROLLS-ROYCE MARNE AS, PROPULSIONUSEIVIK 6025 ÅLESUND
ROMARHEIM AS 5914 ISDALSTØ
ROSENBERG WORLEY PARSONS AS 4077 HUNDVÅG
SAM EYDE VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE 4838 ARENDAL
SAFELINK AS 3921 POSGRUNN
SANDE HYDRAULIKK NUF 6280 SØVIK
SAPIO AS 4299 AVALDNES
SCANDINAVIAN OPERATOR SERVICE DANMARK
SCOUT CCTV AS 4344 BRYNE
SEARIG LIFTING AS 6415 MOLDE
SECURALIFT AS 4033 STAVANGER
SELSTAD AS 6701 MÅLØY
SEMCO MARITIME DRIFT AS 4313 SANDNES
SERTIFISERT SIKKERHETSOPPL I FORSV 2058 SESSVOLLMOEN
SETERMOEN TEKNISKE VERKSTED 9360 BARDU
SHAS AS 1592 VÅLER I ØSTFOLD
SIKKERHET & SERTIFISERING 2040 KLØFTA
SIRA-KVINA KRAFTSELSKAP 4441 TONSTAD
SIS-SANDEFJORD 3202 SANDEFJORD
SJØFARTSDIREKTORATET 5509 HAUGESUND
SJUR LOTHE SKIPSHANDEL AS 5525 HAUGESUND
SKAAR SERVICE VEST AS 5354 STRAUME
SKOGSERVICE AS 3487 SILJAN
SMV HYDRAULIC AS 8455 STOKMARKNES
SOLID OFFSHORE TECHNOLOGY AS 6503 KRISTIANSUND
SOLSTAD SHIPPING AS 4297 SKUDENESHAVN
SONGA OFFSHORE 4033 STAVANGER
SOTS KURSSENTER 4007 STAVANGER
STATKRAFT ENERGI AS 0216 OSLO
STATOIL 5020 BERGEN
STENSETH & RS ENTREPRENØR 3474 ÅROS
STRAUMEN BIL AS 6390 VESTNES
STRØM & MYHRE KRANSERVICE AS 3478 ÅROS
STX NORWAY FLORØ AS 6902 FLORØ
STÅL-CONSULT AS 4676 KRISTIANSAND S
SU CONSULTING AS 3015 DRAMMEN
SVEISESERVICE 4055 SOLA
SWIRE OILFIELD SERVICES AS 4098 TANANGER
SØR-NORGE ALUMINIUM AS 5460 HUSNES
SØRHEIM KRANTEKNIKK 5600 NORHEIMSUND
T. K. MEK AS 6249 ØRSKOG
T. KVERNELAND & SØNNER AS 4355 KVERNALAND
T.O. BULL AS 0978 OSLO
T.T.KRAN OG INDUSTRIELT VEDLIKEHOLD AS 8601 MO I RANA
TECHNIMAR AS 7100 RISSA
TECH TEAM SOLUTIONS AS 4034 STAVANGER
TEEKAY PETROJARL PRODUCTION AS 7405 TRONDHEIM
TEKMEK 4640 SØGNE
TEREX CRANES NUF 3503 HØNEFOSS
THEMIS CREATE AS 6003 ÅLESUND
TITANIA AS 4380 HAUGE I DALANE
TOOLS AVD. MOLDE 6422 MOLDE
TOTAL E&P NORGE AS 4029 STAVANGER
TRANSPORTINDUSTRI AS 8205 FAUSKE
TRANSPORTUTSTYR AS 2021 SKEDSMOKORSET
TRUCK TEK AS 8920 SØMNA
TRYGG OG SIKKER KURS AS 0102 OSLO
TTS MARINE AVD. KRISTIANSAND 4606 KRISTIANSAND
TTS OFFSHOE HANDLING EQUIPMENT 5147 FYLLINGSDALEN
UTSTYRSKONTROLLEN 3300 HOKKSUND
VITEC 7650 VERDAL
VEDAL PROSJEKT AS 0104 OSLO
VESTBASE AS 6517 KRISTIANSUND
VESTKRAN KRANUTLEIE OG BYGGMONTERING AS 5346 ÅGOTNES
VINDERTEC AS 0855 OSLO
VISINOR FJELL SØR AS 4618 KRISTIANSAND
VIKING SEATECH AS 4084 STAVANGER
VOCA AS 4623 KRISTIANSAND S
WELLCONNECTION INCON AS 4056 TANANGER
WINTERSHALL NORGE AS 5258 BLOMSTERDALEN
WIRETECH AS 4067 STAVANGER
W. GIERTSEN SERVICES AS 5847 BERGEN
WESTCON LØFTETEKNIKK AS 5523 HAUGESUND
XSTRATA NIKKELVERK AS 4606 KRISTIANSAND
AAK AS 6300 ÅNDALSNES
ÅKERBERGS MASKINER AS DANMARK
ÅSANE TRAFIKKSKOLE 5828 BERGEN
AARSVOLD KRAN OG HYRAULIKK AS 4300 SANDNES