Medlemsbedrifter

Firmanavn:Sted:
A/S NORSKE SHELL AVD LANDSATTE UTVINNING 6516 KRISTIANSUND N
AAK SAFETY AS 6300 ÅNDALSNES
AARSVOLD KRAN OG HYDRAULIKK AS 4312 SANDNES
AGDER ENERGI VANNKRAFT AS 4848 ARENDAL
AGDERSVEIS AS 4841 ARENDAL
AH-TECH AS 4639 KRISTIANSAND S
AIBEL AS AVD HAUGESUND 5504 HAUGESUND
AKER BP ASA AVD STAVANGER 4020 STAVANGER
AKER SOLUTIONS AS AVD EGERSUND 4374 EGERSUND
AKER SOLUTIONS AVD S20 FORNEBU 1326 LYSAKER
AKER SOLUTIONS AVD STAVANGER 4020 STAVANGER
ALFA NORDIC SERVICES AS 4070 RANDABERG
ALPA AS 6415 MOLDE
ALTERA INFRASTRUCTURE PRODUCTION AS 7018 TRONDHEIM
ANGERMAN AS 5179 GODVIK
ARCHER AS 4312 SANDNES
ARKA AS 5210 OS
AS EINAR KUNST EFTF. 0377 OSLO
AVIOR OFFSHORE AS 4847 ARENDAL
AXESS AS 6402 MOLDE
AXTECH AS 6416 MOLDE
BAMBLE MEKANISKE INDUSTRI AS 3960 STATHELLE
BERGEN HYDRAULIC AS 5042 BERGEN
BIKS AS 5161 LAKSEVÅG
BILFINGER INDUSTRIAL SERVICES NORWAY AS 3908 PORSGRUNN
BILFINGER INDUSTRIAL SERVICES NORWAY AS AVD ÅRDAL 6882 ÅRDAL
BJERKVIK TEKNISKE VERKSTED 8530 BJERKVIK
BORG HAVN IKS 1630 GAMLE FREDRIKSTAD
BRETTEVILLE TALJER & MASKINER AS 1359 EIKSMARKA
BRG ENTREPRENØR AS 4645 NODELAND
BULKLIFT AS 3106 NØTTERØY
BUNDEBYGG AS 0663 OSLO
CALDENBY KOMPETANSE AS 5307 ASK
CERTEX NORGE AS AVD LAKSEVÅG 5165 LAKSEVÅG
CERTEX NORGE AS AVD TRONDHEIM 7010 TRONDHEIM
CON-FORM AS 0667 Oslo
CONOCOPHILLIPS NORGE 4056 TANANGER
COSL OFFSHORE MANAGEMENT AS 4313 SANDNES
CRANE TECH AS 4392 SANDNES
CRANEWAY AS 3474 ÅROS
DATEK LØFTETEKNIKK AS 1481 HAGAN
DEMANOR AS 3036 DRAMMEN
DEPRO AS 4344 BRYNE
DNV GL AS AVD BERGEN 5020 BERGEN
DOLPHIN DRILLING AS 4098 TANANGER
EINAR ØGREY FARSUND AS 4552 FARSUND
EIVA-SAFEX AS AVD OSLO 0510 OSLO
ENDUR AAK AS 5160 LAKSEVÅG
ENERMECH AS 4056 TANANGER
EQUINOR ASA AVD KONTOR BERGEN 5254 SANDSLI
ERAMET NORWAY AS AVD KVINESDAL 4484 ØYESTRANDA
ERAMET NORWAY AS AVD SAUDA 4200 SAUDA
ERNST-B. JOHANSEN A.S. 3970 LANGESUND
EURO SUPPLY AS AVD. HAUGESUND 5501 HAUGESUND
EVOLIFT AS 4085 HUNDVÅG
FANØ KRAN-SERVICE A/S DANMARK
FASTLANE TECHNOLOGIES AS 3261 LARVIK
F.G. STRØM BYGG & KRANFØRERUTLEIE AS 7038 TRONDHEIM
FJELLDAL CONSULTING & ENGINEERING AS 7047 TRONDHEIM
FLO FORSVARETS VERKSTED BERGEN 5886 BERGEN
FLOM KJETTING AS 3960 STATHELLE
FMA/LUFTKAPASITETER 2007 KJELLER
FMC KONGSBERG SUBSEA AS 3601 KONGSBERG
FORSVARETS LOGISTIKKORGANISASJON (FLO) 2051 JESSHEIM
FUTURE PRODUCTION AS 4621 KRISTIANSAND S
GC RIEBER SHIPPING AS 5809 BERGEN
GLENCORE NIKKELVERK 4613 KRISTIANSAND S
GLOBAL MARITIME AS 4067 STAVANGER
GMC MARINE PARTNER AS 4092 STAVANGER
GOT SERVICES AS 4515 MANDAL
GUNNEBO ANJA INDUSTRIER AS 5282 LONEVÅG
HAFSLUND E-CO VANNKRAFT INNLANDET AS 2605 LILLEHAMMER
HAMMERSTAD MASKIN AS 1671 KRÅKERØY
HAMATEC AS 1850 MYSEN
HBC-RADIOMATIC NORGE AS 4315 SANDNES
HENDRIK VEDER GROUP NORWAY AS 4014 STAVANGER
HENGSRØD AS 3178 VÅLE
HIAB NORWAY AS 1481 HAGAN
HK MASKINSERVICE AS 6493 LYNGSTAD
HMF NORGE 2094 MINNESUND
HMR VOSS AS 5709 VOSS
HOLM`S NDT-INSPEKSJON AS 9156 STORSLETT
HUNSFOS KOMPETANSESENTER A/S VENNESLA
HUSØY INDUSTRI TRADING AS 4262 AVALDSNES
HYDRO ALUMINIUM ROLLED PRODUCTS AS 3080 HOLMESTRAND
HYDRO ALUMINIUM AS KARMØY ALUMINIUMSVERK 4265 HÅVIK
HYDRO ALUMINIUM AS HØYANGER ALUMINIUMSVERK 6991 HØYANGER
HYDRO ALUMINIUM ROLLED PRODUCTS AS AVDELING HOLMESTRAND 3080 HOLMESTRAND
HYDRO ALUMINIUM ROLLED PRODUCTS AS KARMØY ROLLING MILL 4265 HÅVIK
HYDRO ALUMINIUM AS SUNNDAL ALUMINIUMSVERK 6600 SUNNDALSØRA
IKM KRAN & LØFTETEKNIKK 4056 TANANGER
IKM TECH TEAM SOLUTIONS AS 4056 TANANGER
ILC CONSTRUCTION AS 1407 VINTERBRO
INDUSTRI ENERGI AVD STAVANGER 4005 STAVANGER
INDUSTRIBEHOV AS 0614 OSLO
INDUSTRIKRAN NORGE AS 4051 SOLA
ING. HANS P. ØEN AS 1339 VØYENENGA
ING. ULF KOBBERSTAD 8450 STOKMARKNES
ISLAND OFFSHORE MANAGEMENT AS 6067 ULSTEINVIK
JFK OFFSHORE SWEDEN HALMSTAD, SVERIGE
JOHN DAHLE SKIPSHANDEL AS 4098 TANANGER
KAM LIFTING CONSULT AS 4056 TANANGER
KARMØY WINCH AS 4291 KOPERVIK
KIS AS 1358 ASKER
KIWA INSPECTA AS AVD OSLO 0581 OSLO
KJÆTTINGFABRIKEN AS 3766 SANNIDAL
KOLBERG CASPARY LAUTOM AS 3185 SKOPPUM
KOLOS LIFTING AS 4050 SOLA
KONGSBERG MARITIME AS  3601 KONGSBERG
KONGSBERG MARITIME AS AVD SKONNERTVEGEN 7053 RANHEIM
KONGSBERG MARITIME CM AS AVD ULSTEINVIK 6065 ULSTEINVIK
KONGSBERG TEROTECH AS 3601 KONGSBERG
KONGSHAVN INDUSTRI AS 5074 GODVIK
KRANFØRER AS 1624 GRESSVIK
KRAN OG MASKINSERVICE AS 2360 RUDSHØGDA
KRAN & UTSTYRSKONTROLL AS 7520 HEGRA
KRANKONTROLLEN AS 2004 LILLESTRØM
KRANOR AS 3470 SLEMMESTAD
KRANPROFFEN AS 5232 PARADIS
KURT HAMRE AS 5859 FANA
KVÆRNER AS LOKASJON STORD 5411 STORD
KVÆRNER AS LOKASJON VERDAL 7652 VERDAL
KYNNINGSRUD NORDIC CRANE AS AVD FREDRIKSTAD 1664 ROLVSØY
LARSNES LAST OG BUSS AS 6084 LARSNES
LARVIK HAVN KF 3263 LARVIK
LEONHARD NILSEN & SØNNER AS 8484 RISØYHAMN
LM MASKIN 0484 OSLO
LOADBAR SOLUTIONS 3131 HUSØYSUND
LUNDIN NORWAY AS 1326 LYSAKER
LØVOLD AS 8039 BODØ
MAERSK TRAINING NORWAY AS 4065 STAVANGER
MASKIN OG TRUCKOPPLÆRING AS 1529 MOSS
MATHIESEN KRANSERVICE 1675 KRÅKERØY
MHWIRTH AS 4639 KRISTIANSAND S
ML MASKIN 2010 STRØMMEN
MOLDE ENGINEERING AS 6410 MOLDE
MODEX AS 4340 BRYNE
MOFLATEN SMIE OG VERKSTED AS 3734 SKIEN
MOLDE JARNVAREFORRETNING AS 6401 MOLDE
MORTEN ENGEN 1520 MOSS
MOTIVE RENTALS AS 4033 STAVANGER
MOTUS TECHNOLOGY AS 6416 MOLDE
MUNCK CRANES AS 5020 BERGEN
MÅLSELVKRAN AS 9321 MOEN
MÆRSK SUPPLY SERVICE A/S 1098 KØBENHAVN, DANMARK
MØLLERODDEN AS 5536 HAUGESUND
NAMMO RAUFOSS AS 2831 RAUFOSS
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO NORWAY AS 4639 KRISTIANSAND S
NEPTUNE ENERGY NORGE AS 4066 STAVANGER
NORD-KRAN AS 0915 OSLO
NORDIC CRANE VEST AS 4064 STAVANGER
NTE ENERGI AS 7736 STEINKJER
NORSEA STAVANGER AS 4029 STAVANGER
NORSEA VESTBANE AS 6517 KRISTIANSUND N
NORSK FAGUTDANNING 9006 TROMSØ
NORSK KRANINSPEKSJON AS 1624 GRESSVIK
NORSK KRANPARTNER AS 3003 DRAMMEN
NORSK MASKINKONTROLL AS 3908 PORSGRUNN
NORSK SCANIA AS AVD. KRISTIANSAND 4696 KRISTIANSAND
NORSK SCANIA AS AVD. TROMSØ 9024 TOMASJORD
NORSKE SKOG SKOGN AS 7620 SKOGN
NYENGET MEK. VERKSTED AS 7600 LEVANGER
OCEANEERING ASSET INTEGRITY AS 5342 STRAUME
O. L. ENGEN AS 2391 MOELV
ODFJELL DRILLING AS 5257 KOKSTAD
OLE OTTOSEN & SØNNER A/S 4658 TVEIT
ONESUBSEA PROCESSING AS 5254 SANDSLI
ONIX AS 1416 STAVANGER
OPTILIFT AS - VOCA 4623 KRISTIANSAND S
OSLO HAVN KF 0103 OSLO
OTERA INFRA AS AVD ARENDAL 4808 ARENDAL
PALFINGER MARINE NORWAY AS 5815 BERGEN
PALFINGER MARINE SAFETY AS 5472 SEIMSFOSS
PALFINGER NORGE AS 2021 SKEDSMOKORSET
PER WESTERHEIM AS 1912 ENEBAKK
PETROLEUMSTILSYNET 4003 STAVANGER
PNI OPPLÆRINGSSENTER AS 4064 STAVANGER
PREZIOSO LINJEBYGG AS 6415 MOLDE
PTO TEKNIKK AS 2151 ÅRNES
PÅBYGG SPESIALISTEN AS 2020 SKEDSMOKORSET
RAMBØLL OIL & GAS AS 3001 DRAMMEN
RINGCONTROL AS 3516 HØNEFOSS
ROGALAND KRANSKOLE 4339 ÅLGÅRD
ROLANDS AS 4628 KRISTIANSAND
ROLAND CONSULTING AS 4720 HÆGELAND
ROMARHEIM KRAN OG FORSKALING AS 5911 ALVERSUND
ROSENBERG WORLEY AS 4077 HUNDVÅG
SAM EYDE VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE 4838 ARENDAL
SAFELINK AS 3921 POSGRUNN
SAPIO AS 4299 AVALDNES
SCOUT CCTV AS 4344 BRYNE
SELSTAD AS 6701 MÅLØY
SEMCO MARITIME AS 4313 SANDNES
SERTIFISERT SIKKERHETSOPPL I FORSV 2058 SESSVOLLMOEN
SETERMOEN TEKNISKE VERKSTED 9360 BARDU
SIRA KVINA KRAFTSELSKAP 4441 TONSTAD
SIS-SANDEFJORD 3202 SANDEFJORD
SJØFARTSDIREKTORATET 5509 HAUGESUND
SKAAR SERVICE VEST AS 5354 STRAUME
SOLSTAD SHIPPING AS 4297 SKUDENESHAVN
STATKRAFT ENERGI AS 0216 OSLO
STEINLY HYDRAULIKK AS 9018 TROMSØ
STENSETH & RS ENTREPRENØR AS 3474 ÅROS
STRAUMEN BIL AS 6390 VESTNES
STÅL-CONSULT AS 4676 KRISTIANSAND S
SUBSEA 7 NORWAY AS 4004 STAVANGER
SUBSHORE.NO AS 5412 STORD
SVEISESERVICE AS 4055 SOLA
SWIRE OILFIELD SERVICES AS 4098 TANANGER
SYNFARING AS 5918 FREKHAUG
SØR-NORGE ALUMINIUM AS 5460 HUSNES
SØRHEIM KRANTEKNIKK AS 5600 NORHEIMSUND
TADANO DEMAG SCANDINAVIA AB 0160 OSLO
T.T.KRAN OG INDUSTRIELT VEDLIKEHOLD AS 8601 MO I RANA
TEAM VERKSTED MØRE AS 6260 SKODJE
TECHNIMAR AS 7100 RISSA
TITANIA AS 4380 HAUGE I DALANE
TKS KRAN ELEKTRO AS 4340 BRYNE
TOOLS AVD. MOLDE 6422 MOLDE
TRANSOCEAN SERVICES AS 4033 STAVANGER
TRANSPORTINDUSTRI AS 8205 FAUSKE
TRANSPORTUTSTYR AS 2021 SKEDSMOKORSET
TRONDHEIM HAVN IKS 7042 TRONDHEIM
TRUCK TEK AS 8920 SØMNA
TRYGG KURS AS 0102 OSLO
UN MOBILKRANER AS 3012 HOLMESTRAND
UTLEIECOMPAGNIET AS 2007 KJELLER
UTSTYRSKONTROLLEN - HANS RUNE HORNE 3320 VESTFOSSEN
VITEC AS 7650 VERDAL
VEDAL PROSJEKT AS 0104 OSLO
VINDERTEC AS 0855 OSLO
VISUAL ENGINEERING AS 0164 OSLO
VÅR ENERGI AS 4213 SANDNES
WELLCONNECTION NORWAY AS 4056 TANANGER
WINTERSHALL DEA NORGE AS BERGEN 5258 BLOMSTERDALEN
WIRE TECH AS 4067 STAVANGER
WESTCON LØFTETEKNIKK AS 5523 HAUGESUND
WESTCON YARDS AS 5582 ØLENSVÅG
ÅSANE TRAFIKKSKOLE 5828 BERGEN